Is ENTEROCOCCUS FAECIUM/LAETIPORUS SULPHUREUS MYCELIUM/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE safe in cosmetics?
ENTEROCOCCUS FAECIUM/LAETIPORUS SULPHUREUS MYCELIUM/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE has a safety rating of "GOOD" in our database. EU status: permitted.
Is ENTEROCOCCUS FAECIUM/LAETIPORUS SULPHUREUS MYCELIUM/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE allowed in the EU?
ENTEROCOCCUS FAECIUM/LAETIPORUS SULPHUREUS MYCELIUM/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE EU regulatory status: permitted. This is based on EU Regulation 1223/2009 and its amendments.
What does ENTEROCOCCUS FAECIUM/LAETIPORUS SULPHUREUS MYCELIUM/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE do in cosmetics?
ENTEROCOCCUS FAECIUM/LAETIPORUS SULPHUREUS MYCELIUM/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE functions as: Antioxidant. It is classified as a cosmetic ingredient in our database.
Is ENTEROCOCCUS FAECIUM/LAETIPORUS SULPHUREUS MYCELIUM/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE in Your Products?
Scan any product label with Piro — our free ingredient scanner. Point your camera at the ingredients list and get instant safety scores for every ingredient.
Paste any INCI list into the Decoder for instant safety analysis, or calculate the Margin of Safety for ENTEROCOCCUS FAECIUM/LAETIPORUS SULPHUREUS MYCELIUM/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE in your formulation.